Patrimoine Culturel
des Lions Clubs de france
 
   





AMBASSADEURS


 District 
Coordinateurs de région
 Ambassadeur   Lions Club   Tel/Adresse messagerie 
 ALLEMAGNE 
 Guy-Bernard Brami
 Pétra LANGER   District Westphalie Ruhr   tel : +49 (0)176-60814665  
 
mail : petra.langer.ge@gmail.com 
 BELGIQUE 
Guy-Bernard Brami
 Jean-Pierre MOERMAN   Bruxelles Héraldic   tel : 32+(0)472 308 108 
 
mail : jp.moerman@gmail.com 
 FRANCE 
Guy-Bernard Brami
 Ariane HOFFHERR   Versailles Ményanthes   tel : 06 15 10 12 64 
 
mail : ariane.hoffherr@ag2rlamondiale.fr 
 Ambassadeur détachée 
 CENTRE   Nicole DESMESURES   Orléans Université   tel : 06 20 90 99 22 
 
mail : nicole.desmesures@gmail.com 
CENTRE-EST  Marie-Françoise LEGAT  Dijon Eiffel  tel : 06 87 81 08 93
 mail :
mf.legat@wanadoo.fr
 Daniel VINCENOT  Dijon Marcs d'Or  tel : 06 60 84 67 27
 mail :
daniel.vincenot@orange.fr
 CENTRE-OUEST 
 H. Larue
 Marie-Christine JAVERNAUD - JOUA   Isle Val de l’Aurence   tel : 06 76 04 94 44 
 
mail : marie-christine.javerneaud@orange.fr 
 CENTRE-SUD 
 M. Courant
 Bernard DELARUE   Lyon Doyen   tel : 04 78 36 80 85 
 
mail : berlau.delarue@orange.fr 
 Michel CLAUDé  Voiron  tel : 06 07 51 09 40
 mail : mich.claude@wanadoo.fr
 COTE D’AZUR CORSE 
M. Courant
 Josiane GOETELMANN   Cannes Europe   tel : 06 98 19 21 79 
 
mail : goettelmann@wanadoo.fr 
 EST   Jean-Louis ESCHENLAUER   Brumath   tel : 06 20 40 94 66 
 
mail : jleschenlauer@orange.fr 
 IDFE   Flore DENEUFBOURG    Lagny Val de Bussy   tel : 06 50 56 24 76 
 
mail : fl29b@yahoo.fr 
 IDFO   Brigitte LE COQ   Versailles Ményanthes   tel : 06 15 38 14 04 
 
mail : galbiati.lecoq@wanadoo.fr 
IDF PARIS  Françoise FAURE  Paris  Quai d'Orsay  tel : 06 81 62 45 47
 mail :
francoise.faure2@wanadoo.fr
 NORD   Philippe DUFOREST  St-Quentin   tel : 06 08 30 44 92 
 
mail : phduforest@aol.com  
 NORMANDIE   Brigitte OLLIVIER   Coutances   tel : 06 20 54 34 88 
 
mail : brioll@sfr.fr 
 Bernard PERON   Pacy Vallée de l’Eure   tel :06 07 02 91 75
 mail : b.peron@orange.fr
 Elisa CHEVOJON   Vernon   tel : 06 80 14 70 34 
 mail /
chevo.elisa@orange.fr  
 OUEST   Jocelyne NOURY   Rennes Hermine   tel : 06 89 33 81 62 
 
mail : jocelyne.noury35@orange.fr 
 Éliane MARTIN   La Baule Océanes   tel : 06 32 14 64 21 
 
mail : eliane1.martin@wanadoo.fr     
 Joëlle de STADIEU-BAULLERET  Vannes Bertranne  tel : 06 85 42 73 55
 mail : joelledestadieu@wanadoo.fr
 Philippe JAMAULT  Brest Doyen  tel : 06 62 62 17 57
 mail : pjamaultlions@aol.com
 SUD 
H. Larue
 Marie-Béatrix BLEUNVEN   Albi Isatis   tel : 06 09 79 63 88 
 
mail : bleu.cam@free.fr 
 SUD-EST 
M. Courant
 Jean-Claude REVIRON   Aix Cézanne Doyen   tel : 06 08 61 87 93 
 
mail : jc.reviron@orange.fr 
 SUD-OUEST 
H. Larue
 Geneviève PEYROUX   Bordeaux Rive Gauche   tel : 06 31 97 11 73 
 
mail : peyroux.gene@wanadoo.fr 
 Claudette CORNET   Pau Anna de Noailles   tel : 06 27 08 40 14 
 
mail : claudette.cornet@orange.fr